H | Viktoria Žižkov | - | Rangers FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Rangers FC | - | Viktoria Žižkov | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0) n.V. | ||
H: 17.09.2002 17:30 | R: 03.10.2002 20:45 | Sieger: Viktoria Žižkov | ||||
H | Aberdeen FC | - | Hertha BSC | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Hertha BSC | - | Aberdeen FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 17.09.2002 18:00 | R: 01.10.2002 17:30 | Sieger: Hertha BSC | ||||
H | Austria Wien | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
R | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | Austria Wien | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 17.09.2002 18:00 | R: 01.10.2002 18:00 | Sieger: Austria Wien | ||||
H | Vitesse | - | Rapid Bucureşti | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Rapid Bucureşti | - | Vitesse | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 17.09.2002 18:00 | R: 03.10.2002 20:00 | Sieger: Vitesse | ||||
H | Girondins Bordeaux | - | FK Matador Puchov | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Matador Puchov | - | Girondins Bordeaux | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
H: 17.09.2002 18:00 | R: 03.10.2002 21:00 | Sieger: Girondins Bordeaux | ||||
H | Leixões SC | - | PAOK Saloniki | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R | PAOK Saloniki | - | Leixões SC | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 17.09.2002 18:00 | R: 03.10.2002 19:00 | Sieger: PAOK Saloniki | ||||
H | NK Primorje | - | Wisła Kraków | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Wisła Kraków | - | NK Primorje | 6:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 15:00 | R: 03.10.2002 19:00 | Sieger: Wisła Kraków | ||||
H | PFC Litex Lovech | - | Panathinaikos | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Panathinaikos | - | PFC Litex Lovech | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1) n.V. | ||
H: 19.09.2002 15:45 | R: 03.10.2002 20:30 | Sieger: Panathinaikos | ||||
H | Denizlispor | - | FC Lorient | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Lorient | - | Denizlispor | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 17:00 | R: 03.10.2002 18:00 | Sieger: Denizlispor | ||||
H | Metalurh Donetsk | - | Werder Bremen | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
R | Werder Bremen | - | Metalurh Donetsk | 8:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 18:00 | R: 03.10.2002 18:00 | Sieger: Werder Bremen | ||||
H | FC Kärnten | - | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
R | Hapoel Tel Aviv | - | FC Kärnten | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 18:00 | R: 03.10.2002 19:00 | Sieger: Hapoel Tel Aviv | ||||
H | Dinamo Zagreb | - | Zalaegerszegi TE | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Zalaegerszegi TE | - | Dinamo Zagreb | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 18:00 | R: 03.10.2002 18:00 | Sieger: Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
H | Ferencvárosi TC | - | Kocaelispor | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Kocaelispor | - | Ferencvárosi TC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 18:00 | R: 03.10.2002 17:00 | Sieger: Ferencvárosi TC | ||||
H | FC Midtjylland | - | NK Varteks | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | NK Varteks | - | FC Midtjylland | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 18:00 | R: 03.10.2002 18:30 | Sieger: FC Midtjylland | ||||
H | VfB Stuttgart | - | FK Ventspils | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
R | FK Ventspils | - | VfB Stuttgart | 1:4 (1:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 18:15 | R: 03.10.2002 20:15 | Sieger: VfB Stuttgart | ||||
H | Levski Sofia | - | Brøndby IF | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Brøndby IF | - | Levski Sofia | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 18:15 | R: 03.10.2002 20:15 | Sieger: Levski Sofia | ||||
H | CSKA Moskva | - | Parma AC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Parma AC | - | CSKA Moskva | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 18:30 | R: 03.10.2002 21:00 | Sieger: Parma AC | ||||
H | FC Zimbru | - | Real Betis | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
R | Real Betis | - | FC Zimbru | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 18:45 | R: 03.10.2002 21:30 | Sieger: Real Betis | ||||
H | Beşiktaş | - | FK Sarajevo | 2:2 (2:0) | ||
R | FK Sarajevo | - | Beşiktaş | 0:5 (0:2) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 18:45 | R: 03.10.2002 19:00 | Sieger: Beşiktaş | ||||
H | AIK Solna | - | Fenerbahçe | 3:3 (1:3) | ||
R | Fenerbahçe | - | AIK Solna | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 19:00 | R: 03.10.2002 19:45 | Sieger: Fenerbahçe | ||||
H | Legia Warszawa | - | FC Utrecht | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
R | FC Utrecht | - | Legia Warszawa | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 19:00 | R: 03.10.2002 20:45 | Sieger: Legia Warszawa | ||||
H | National Bucureşti | - | sc Heerenveen | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R | sc Heerenveen | - | National Bucureşti | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 19:00 | R: 03.10.2002 18:45 | Sieger: National Bucureşti | ||||
H | APOEL Nikosia | - | Grazer AK | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Grazer AK | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 19:00 | R: 03.10.2002 20:30 | Sieger: APOEL Nikosia | ||||
H | Grasshopper Club Zürich | - | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3:1 (2:1) | ||
R | Zenit St. Petersburg | - | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 19:30 | R: 03.10.2002 17:00 | Sieger: Grasshopper Club Zürich | ||||
H | Maccabi Tel Aviv | - | Boavista | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Boavista | - | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:00 | R: 03.10.2002 22:00 | Sieger: Boavista | ||||
H | Slovan Liberec | - | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
R | Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Slovan Liberec | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:00 | R: 03.10.2002 16:00 | Sieger: Slovan Liberec | ||||
H | Crvena Zvezda | - | Chievo Verona | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Chievo Verona | - | Crvena Zvezda | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:00 | R: 03.10.2002 20:30 | Sieger: Crvena Zvezda | ||||
H | Hajduk Split | - | Fulham FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Fulham FC | - | Hajduk Split | 2:2 (2:2) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:00 | R: 03.10.2002 20:45 | Sieger: Fulham FC | ||||
H | Excelsior Mouscron | - | Slavia Praha | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Slavia Praha | - | Excelsior Mouscron | 5:1 (3:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:00 | R: 03.10.2002 20:00 | Sieger: Slavia Praha | ||||
H | FC København | - | Djurgårdens IF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Djurgårdens IF | - | FC København | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:10 | R: 03.10.2002 20:45 | Sieger: Djurgårdens IF | ||||
H | FK Gomel | - | FC Schalke 04 | 1:4 (0:0) | ||
R | FC Schalke 04 | - | FK Gomel | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:15 | R: 03.10.2002 15:30 | Sieger: FC Schalke 04 | ||||
H | Servette FC | - | Amica Wronki | 2:3 (1:0) | ||
R | Amica Wronki | - | Servette FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:15 | R: 01.10.2002 18:00 | Sieger: Amica Wronki | ||||
H | Iraklis Saloniki | - | Anorthosis Famagusta | 4:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Anorthosis Famagusta | - | Iraklis Saloniki | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:15 | R: 03.10.2002 20:00 | Sieger: Anorthosis Famagusta | ||||
H | RSC Anderlecht | - | Stabæk IF | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Stabæk IF | - | RSC Anderlecht | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:30 | R: 03.10.2002 20:00 | Sieger: RSC Anderlecht | ||||
H | Sturm Graz | - | Livingston FC | 5:2 (1:0) | ||
R | Livingston FC | - | Sturm Graz | 4:3 (1:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:30 | R: 03.10.2002 20:45 | Sieger: Sturm Graz | ||||
H | Željezničar Sarajevo | - | Málaga CF | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Málaga CF | - | Željezničar Sarajevo | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:30 | R: 03.10.2002 21:30 | Sieger: Málaga CF | ||||
H | AC Sparta Praha | - | Široki Brijeg | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Široki Brijeg | - | AC Sparta Praha | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:35 | R: 03.10.2002 18:00 | Sieger: AC Sparta Praha | ||||
H | Ipswich Town | - | FK Smederevo | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | FK Smederevo | - | Ipswich Town | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:45 | R: 03.10.2002 14:30 | Sieger: Ipswich Town | ||||
H | Chelsea FC | - | Viking FK | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | Viking FK | - | Chelsea FC | 4:2 (2:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:45 | R: 03.10.2002 21:00 | Sieger: Viking FK | ||||
H | Paris Saint-Germain | - | Újpest FC | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
R | Újpest FC | - | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:45 | R: 03.10.2002 19:00 | Sieger: Paris Saint-Germain | ||||
H | Lazio Roma | - | Skoda Xanthi | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Skoda Xanthi | - | Lazio Roma | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:45 | R: 03.10.2002 19:30 | Sieger: Lazio Roma | ||||
H | Leeds United | - | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Metalurg Zaporizhya | - | Leeds United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:45 | R: 03.10.2002 18:00 | Sieger: Leeds United | ||||
H | MKE Ankaragücü | - | CD Alavés | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R | CD Alavés | - | MKE Ankaragücü | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:45 | R: 03.10.2002 20:30 | Sieger: CD Alavés | ||||
H | Celtic FC | - | FK Sūduva | 8:1 (5:0) | ||
R | FK Sūduva | - | Celtic FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 20:45 | R: 03.10.2002 20:00 | Sieger: Celtic FC | ||||
H | Blackburn Rovers | - | CSKA Sofia | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | CSKA Sofia | - | Blackburn Rovers | 3:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 21:00 | R: 03.10.2002 18:30 | Sieger: Blackburn Rovers | ||||
H | Sporting CP | - | Partizan | 1:3 (1:2) | ||
R | Partizan | - | Sporting CP | 3:3 (0:1, 1:3) n.V. | ||
H: 19.09.2002 21:30 | R: 03.10.2002 20:00 | Sieger: Partizan | ||||
H | RC Celta | - | Odense BK | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
R | Odense BK | - | RC Celta | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 21:30 | R: 03.10.2002 20:45 | Sieger: RC Celta | ||||
H | FC Porto | - | Polonia Warszawa | 6:0 (2:0) | ||
R | Polonia Warszawa | - | FC Porto | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 19.09.2002 22:30 | R: 03.10.2002 17:00 | Sieger: FC Porto | ||||